ZYVO LTD

This company was incorporated in 2020 with a registered address in Plymouth located at postcode PL5 4LW

Map
Registered Company Number 12622635
Registered Address 3 LAKEVIEW DRIVE TAMERTON
3 LAKEVIEW DRIVE  
Post Town Plymouth View all companies in Plymouth Search all towns
County
Postcode PL5 4LW View all companies with postcode PL5 4
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 26-05-2020

Is this your business?

If your business is located at this address, please update your business details and contact information

Edit Information

Telephone Number

We do not hold any telephone numbers for this company.


The SIC codes for ZYVO LTD are:

53100 - Postal activities under universal service obligation

Registered address for ZYVO LTD

Get directions
Other Addresses & Postal Details

Some companies may receive postal correspendance using third parties. If available these will be listed below:

Previous Company Name

OFF THE CORNER CLOTHING LTD

Previous Company Name

SAROS DISPENSARY LTD

Social Media Links

Business Website: Unknown

Business LinkedIn: Unknown

Business Twitter: Unknown